Results
Clt Noms Prénoms

Nat.

V1

V1/1000

V2

V2/1000

V3

V3/1000

Total

1 PAYSANT-LE ROUX Benoit FRA 577.19 1000.00 583.73 1000.00 549.88 970.47 2000.00
2 MATT Wolfgang LIE 564.68 978.34 574.28 983.80 566.62 1000.00 1983.80
3 SCHADEN Bernhard SUI 524.08 907.99 556.89 954.01 532.31 939.46 1893.47
4 MARQUET Philippe BEL 548.74 950.71 541.76 928.09 530.58 936.40 1887.11
5 ROCHEDIEU Florent FRA 538.01 932.13 540.36 925.69 535.27 944.67 1876.80
6 ZARDINI Jean-Pierre BEL 529.93 918.13 543.45 930.99 525.75 927.88 1858.87
7 STEUPERAERT Nathan FRA 540.96 937.24 530.01 907.96 521.90 921.09 1858.33
8 SZCZUR Don USA 530.42 918.98 537.58 920.93 528.53 932.79 1853.72
9 BALFOUR Angus GBR 493.73 855.40 534.29 915.29 526.34 928.92 1844.21
10 RUBIN Marc SUI 497.25 861.51 540.04 902.65 499.88 895.79 1814.13
11 CHRISTOPHER Richard GBR 522.50 905.25 529.62 907.30 499.46 881.49 1812.55
12 ROBINSON Shane IRL 518.10 897.63 507.73 869.80 509.68 899.51 1797.15
13 SCHÄDLER Nick LIE 517.50 896.59 521.29 893.03 502.10 886.13 1789.61
14 HOLZAPFEL Peter GER 471.78 817.37 506.56 867.79 511.09 902.01 1769.80
15 ROCHEDIEU Vincent FRA 511.70 886.54 504.89 864.94 499.76 882.01 1768.55
16 CATON Kevin GBR 512.55 888.02 510.98 875.37 493.02 870.12 1763.39
17 WERION Gérard BEL 0.00 0.00 520.25 891.24 492.77 869.66 1760.91
18 VAN VLIET Danny NED 505.88 876.45 504.72 864.64 499.37 881.31 1757.76
19 HARROP John-William GBR 482.00 835.08 509.55 872.92 498.18 879.21 1752.13
20 DELAERE Bert BEL 500.48 867.10 512.22 877.48 472.35 833.63 1744.59
21 HOWARTH Richard GBR 499.48 863.63 511.78 876.74 472.79 834.40 1740.37
22 GAEHWILER Walter SUI 459.50 796.10 499.84 856.27 496.62 876.48 1732.75
23 BALFOUR Malcolm GBR 450.57 780.62 503.93 863.29 488.81 862.69 1725.98
24 LEMONNIER Patrick FRA 463.70 803.38 502.93 861.58 479.28 845.86 1707.44
25 VAN GOMPEL Yves BEL 456.73 791.30 494.39 846.94 483.20 852.78 1699.72
26 NOWIK Pascal FRA 0.00 0.00 511.72 876.63 462.11 815.57 1692.20
27 LÜTHI Martin SUI 477.49 827.27 474.75 813.29 478.03 843.66 1670.93
28 MIQUEU Frédéric FRA 456.52 790.95 470.86 806.64 489.15 863.27 1669.92
29 PONGNAN Franck FRA 456.55 790.99 506.14 867.07 274.98 485.31 1658.06
30 SCHIFFLER Bruno GER 440.73 763.58 480.46 823.08 463.50 818.02 1641.10
31 REYMOND David FRA 452.52 784.01 484.48 829.97 458.08 808.45 1638.43
32 CARAYON Cédric FRA 453.63 785.93 491.93 842.73 213.59 376.96 1628.66
33 JACOB Pierre-André FRA 433.04 750.27 465.49 797.43 447.74 790.19 1587.63
34 WOLFGRUBER Anton GER 446.28 773.19 468.34 802.32 443.65 782.99 1585.31
35 MARTIG Walter SUI 427.71 741.02 464.54 795.80 438.43 773.76 1569.57
36 BERENDSE Haijo NED 440.14 762.55 470.70 806.37 414.46 731.46 1568.92
37 ROSSIER Jean-Pierre FRA 435.16 753.93 438.02 750.37 0.00 0.00 1544.86
38 VAN VLIET Jan NED 401.59 695.77 453.95 777.67 394.52 696.28 1473.95
39 BOULVERT Mathias FRA 384.52 666.20 416.59 713.67 423.09 746.70 1460.37
40 SILSBY Arthur GBR 363.78 630.26 375.37 643.06 386.51 682.13 1325.19
41 DEVALLET Christian FRA 362.59 628.21 373.66 640.12 0.00 0.00 1460.37

 









 


1st place: Benoit Paysant le Roux


2nd place: Wolfgang Matt


3rd place: Bernhard Schaden


The judges


Pierre Pignot (Jury) und Pascal Blauel


The pilots


The winners